Сезон 2013 | : | 1 этап | : | 2 этап | : | 3 этап |
г.Петрозаводск респ.Карелия 20.07 - 27.07 |
проводящая организация |
||
Карта акватории Положение Новости Участники Результаты |
№ | Парус № |
Яхта | Экипаж | Город/Команда/Спонсор |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 250 | Глобус (open-800) |
НИКАНДРОВ Андрей (10.06.1962,МСМК,1кл,рулевой,м) СЕНАТОРОВ Михаил (03.01.1951,МСМК,1кл,старпом,м) ЗАЯШ Сергей (17.09.1978,КМС,1кл,матрос,м) ИМ Георгий (12.11.1971,б/р,BBS,матрос,м) СЕНЧЕНКО Константин (31.03.1979,КМС,1кл,матрос,м) |
Санкт-Петербург, Москва Пирогово, я/к ВМФ |
2 | 1800 | Восток (open-800) |
ЗЮЗИН Александр (15.07.1970,КМС,1кл,капитан,м) ПРОНЯШКИН Александр (23.06.1979,б/р,я/м,матрос,м) ГУРЬЯНОВ Евгений (26.05.1969,КМС,1кл,матрос,м) КОЧЕТОВА Валерия (07.11.1981,1,я/м,матрос,ж) КЛЕПИКОВ Леонид (19.06.1961,МС,1кл,матрос,м) ПРОХОРОВ Александр (04.03.1970,МСМК,1кл,матрос,м) |
Нижний Новгород, Москва, С-Петербург, Анапа ПК "Водник" |
3 | 339 | Enigma (open-800) |
ГОЛОФАСТ Сергей (21.10.1968,КМС,я/к,капитан,м) БОРОДКИН Сергей (14.10.1973,КМС,1кл,старпом,м) БОГДАНОВ Борис (02.10.1987,КМС,-,матрос,м) ГАНСОН Владимир (04.08.1978,КМС,-,матрос,м) |
Москва, Долгопрудный МО ПК "Водник" |
4 | 303 | Эталон | ПАРШИКОВ Андрей (03.07.1976,КМС,1кл,капитан,м) ОМЕЛЬНИЦКИЙ Борис (14.05.1971,КМС,RYA,старпом,м) САМОШКИНА Мария (05.06.1984,б/р,RYA,матрос,ж) БУСЫГИН Роман (15.01.1980,б/р,RYA,матрос,м) РИЗНИЧЕНКО Александра (23.08.1980,КМС,1кл,матрос,ж) |
Москва ПК "Водник" |
5 | 2330 | Flamenko (open-800) |
БОБЫЛЕВ Александр (23.10.1959,МС,я/к,матрос,м) ТИХОНОВ Михаил (06.09.1969,МС,1кл,старпом,м) ВОЛКОВ Дмитрий (02.08.1968,1,1кл,матрос,м) ТРОИЦКИЙ Илья (29.05.1976,б/р,1кл,матрос,м) |
Москва, Азов, Н.Новгород, Санкт-Петербург |
6 | 370 | Лео (open-800) |
РЕШЕТОВ Андрей (27.01.1961,МС,я/к,капитан,м) КОРШУНОВ Антон (15.03.1977,КМС,1кл,старпом,м) ИМАЕВ Александр (13.10.1967,б/р,2кл,матрос,м) АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Алексей (30.12.1992,б/р,3кл,матрос,м) |
Мытищи, Москва Парусный клуб "Водник" |
7 | 298 | Аляска (open-800) |
ТОКАРЕВ Иван (01.05.1980,б/р,я/к,капитан,м) МАТАРУЕВ Михаил (23.02.,б/р,я/к,старпом,м) КОСОРОТОВ Андрей (03.11.1968,б/р,б/к,матрос,м) КОНАЩУК Зоя (28.02.1983,б/р,б/к,матрос,ж) БУЛЬБЕНКО Андрей (27.04.1980,б/р,б/к,матрос,м) |
Санкт-Петербург |
8 | 248 | Equator (open-800) |
ЛУКИН Владимир (20.06.1957,МС,я/к,капитан,м) НИКУЛИНИЧЕВ Дмитрий (29.02.1973,КМС,1кл,рулевой,м) ЛУКИН Иван (12.02.1964,МС,1кл,старпом,м) ВОРОПАЕВ Антон (12.01.1985,б/р,1кл,матрос,м) ТРЕФИЛОВ Дмитрий (08.08.1974,б/р,1кл,матрос,м) НИКИТКО Илья (18.06.1977,б/р,3кл,м) |
Петрозаводск ФПС РК |
9 | 249 | Julia-4 (open-800) |
РЫМАШЕВСКИЙ Вячеслав (19.01.1970,КМС,1кл,капитан,м) ЧАЙКА Алексей (17.10.1987,б/р,1кл,старпом,м) ЧЕРВЯКОВ Андрей (31.12.1972,б/р,1кл,матрос,м) РЫМАШЕВСКИЙ Виктор (29.02.1992,б/р,б/к,матрос,м) АВЕРИЧЕВ Сергей (25.06.1970,б/р,б/к,матрос,м) |
Петрозаводск |