Календарь | : | 1 этап | : | 2 этап | : | 3 этап | : | 4 этап | : | 5 этап |
г. Москва 13.09 - 21.09 |
проводящая организация |
||
Карта акватории Положение Новости Участники Результаты |
№№ | Номер на парусе |
Яхта | Экипаж | Город/Команда/Спонсор |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 78 |
Enigma |
Голофаст Сергей (1968,б/р,1кл,капитан,м) Гарипов Александр (1954,МС,я/к,старпом,м) Бакастова Надежда (1972,б/р,2кл,матрос,ж) Саладзе Давид (1967,б/р,-,матрос,м) Бородкин Сергей (1973,б/р,-,матрос,м) |
Москва |
2 | 313 |
Водник |
Волчков Сергей (1977,МСМК,1кл,капитан,м) Паршиков Андрей (1976,КМС,1кл,старпом,м) Носов Илья (1977,КМС,2кл,матрос,м) Криштафович Максим (1979,КМС,-,матрос,м) |
Москва ПК ВОДНИК |
3 | 250 |
Глобус |
Никандров Андрей (1962,МСМК,1кл,капитан,м) Сенченко Константин (1976,МС,1кл,старпом,м) Заяш Сергей (1977,КМС,1кл,матрос,м) Суслова Татьяна (1980,КМС,1кл,матрос,ж) Зайцева Наталья (1959,МС,1кл,матрос,м) |
Санкт-Петербург, Москва, Псков 81 СК Флота С-Петербург |
4 | 265 |
Звезда |
Тихонов Михаил (1969,МС,1кл,капитан,м) Кривелевич Анатолий (1975,КМС,1кл,старпом,м) Дьячкова Светлана (1979,КМС,1кл,матрос,ж) Федоров Сергей (1969,б/р,-,матрос,м) Белова Анна (1978,б/р,-,матрос,ж) |
Н.Новгород, Санкт-Петербург, Москва |
5 | 352 |
Игла |
Мазур Константин (1985,КМС,1кл,капитан,м) Белов Алексей (1971,КМС,1кл,старпом,м) Дурнов Сергей (1974,1,1кл,матрос,м) Шошин Евгений (1986,1,1кл,матрос,м) Семишин Андрей (1985,1,1кл,матрос,м) |
Архангельск ШВСМ |
6 | 159 |
Крылья Советов |
Быков Дмитрий (1973,б/р,1кл,капитан,м) Васильев Михаил (1987,МС,1кл,старпом,м) Малиновский Сергей (1962,КМС,1кл,матрос,м) Петров Евгений (1967,1,1кл,матрос,м) Трошин Юрий (1984,б/р,-,матрос,м) Гарипов Илья (1985,КМС,1кл,матрос,м) |
Москва, Волжский |
7 | 242 |
Кунашир |
Рыбакова Наталья (1967,б/р,1кл,капитан,ж) Коваль Артем (1977,б/р,-,матрос,м) Латыпов Сергей (1970,б/р,-,матрос,м) Воевода Анна (1985,б/р,2кл,матрос,ж) Сосновикова Наталья (1987,б/р,2кл,матрос,м) |
Москва я/к ВОДНИК |
8 | б/н. |
Прима |
Кадетов Влас (1948,МС,я/к,капитан,м) Джембаев Сергей (1973,МС,1кл,старпом,м) Рожков Денис (1985,МС,1кл,матрос,м) Невлютов Марат (1965,МС,я/к,матрос,м) |
Таганрог Парусный центр |
9 | 266 |
Ракета |
Сулоев Глеб (1972,б/р,1кл,капитан,м) Рогов Владимир (1967,МС,1кл,старпом,м) Сулоев Михаил (1973,КМС,2кл,матрос,м) Стешин Сергей (1976,б/р,1кл,матрос,м) Гурьянов Евгений (1969,б/р,2кл,матрос,м) |
Н.Новгород Я/к "Ока" |
10 | 211 |
Скиф |
Котолымов Сергей (1951,МС,я/к,капитан,м) Бобылев Александр (1959,КМС,я/ш,старпом,м) Николаев Денис (1978,б/р,-,матрос,м) Григорук Александр (1989,б/р,-,матрос,м) |
Н.Новгород ФГУП ФНПЦ НИИЧС |
11 | BLR 5 |
Скорпион |
Фершал Иван (1974,КМС,2кл,капитан,м) Клишков Денис (1972,б/р,2кл,старпом,м) Прудников Александр (1977,КМС,1кл,матрос,м) Плютинский Иван (1954,б/р,-,матрос,м) |
Минск |
12 | 303 |
Эталон |
Сарксян Артем (1967,МС,я/к,капитан,м) Омельницкий Борис (1971,б/р,1кл,старпом,м) Гореев Константин (1982,КМС,2кл,матрос,м) Козуб Сергей (1986,б/р,3 кл.,матрос,м) Маханек Ян (1967,КМС,1кл,матрос,м) Третьяков Юрий (1960,б/р,1кл,матрос,м) |
Моск.обл. ПК ВОДНИК |